SC-BBS VISAKHA/17016 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:50 16:50 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 18:40 18:40 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 19:09 19:09 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 19:46 19:46 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 20:05 20:05 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 20:32 20:32 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 21:45 21:45 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:00 23:00 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 00:03 00:03 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 00:32 00:32 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 00:51 00:51 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 01:21 01:21 RT
ATTILI [AL] 01:46 01:46 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 02:00 02:00 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 02:32 02:32 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:02 03:02 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:40 03:40 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 04:26 04:26 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 04:42 04:42 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 05:13 05:13 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 05:45 05:45 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 06:35 06:35 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 07:35 07:35 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 07:53 07:53 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 08:11 08:11 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 08:45 08:45 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 09:12 09:12 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 09:32 09:32 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 09:50 09:50 RT
TILARU [TIU] 10:06 10:06 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 10:21 10:21 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 10:37 10:37 RT
PALASA [PSA] 11:15 11:15 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 11:40 11:40 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 11:56 11:56 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 12:25 12:25 RT
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 12:42 12:42 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 13:27 13:27 RT
NIRAKARPUR [NKP] 14:00 14:00 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 14:55 14:55 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15