SC PASS/57436 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 07:00 RT
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR] 07:15 RT
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ] 07:20 RT
MANOPAD [MOA] 07:36 RT
ITIKYALA [IKI] 07:40 RT
PEDDADINNE [PDNA] 07:46 RT
POODOOR [PDO] 07:54 RT
GADWAL [GWD] 08:01 RT
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL] 08:10 RT
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 08:18 RT
AJAKOLLU [AJK] 08:25 RT
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR] 08:33 RT
KONNUR [KONN] 08:39 RT
KURUMURTHI [KXI] 08:48 RT
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ] 08:55 RT
DKUR 08:59 RT
DEVARKADRE [DKC] 09:05 RT
KOTAKADRA [KTKA] 09:11 RT
MANYAMKONDA [MQN] 09:17 RT
MAHABUBNAGAR TO [MHBT] 09:20 RT
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 09:30 RT
YENUGONDA [YNG] 09:35 RT
DIVITI PALLI [DTP] 09:40 RT
JADCHERLA [JCL] 09:45 RT
GOLLAPALLY [GLY] 09:50 RT
RAJAPUR [RJAP] 09:57 RT
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA] 10:02 RT
BALANAGAR [BABR] 10:10 RT
BURGULA HALT [BRGL] 10:15 RT
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 10:30 RT
KOTTUR HALT [KOTT] 10:45 RT
TIMMAPUR [TMX] 10:50 RT
UMDANAGAR [UR] 11:20 RT
BUDVEL [BDVL] 11:30 RT
NPA SHVRAMPALLI [NSVP] 11:35 RT
FALAKNUMA [FM] 11:45 RT
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 12:00 RT
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 12:05 RT
DABIRPURA [DQR] 12:10 RT
MALAKPET [MXT] 12:15 RT
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: