SBP-NED NAGAWALI BI-WEEK/20809 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from KESINGA [KSNG] (Delayed by 25 mins) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 11:15 11:15 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 11:54 12:03 9 mins late
BALANGIR [BLGR] 12:50 13:30 40 mins late
TITLAGARH [TIG] 14:10 14:32 22 mins late
KESINGA [KSNG] Departed 14:25 14:50 25 mins late
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 15:50 16:13 23 mins late
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 17:20 17:20 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 17:57 17:57 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 18:22 18:22 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 18:50 18:50 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 19:20 19:20 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 20:45 20:45 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 23:40 23:40 RT
ELURU [EE] 01:02 01:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:50 02:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 06:02 06:02 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 09:20 09:20 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 10:57 10:57 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 11:57 11:57 RT
BASAR [BSX] 12:30 12:30 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 13:37 13:37 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 14:55