53022 / SBG-AZ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53022 / SBG-AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] for 26 May 2018.
Currently SBG-AZ PASSENGER [53022] has Not Started from SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 14:15 14:15 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 14:26 14:26 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 14:36 14:36 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 14:46 14:46 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 14:56 14:56 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 15:03 15:03 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 15:14 15:14 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 15:37 15:37 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 16:20 16:20 RT
BONIDANGA [BDAG] 16:30 16:30 RT
TILDANGA [TDLE] 16:42 16:42 RT
SANKOPARA [SXP] 16:59 16:59 RT
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 17:07 17:07 RT
BDBP 17:15 17:15 RT
NIMTITA [NILE] 17:25 17:25 RT
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 17:39 17:39 RT
AHIRAN [AHN] 17:48 17:48 RT
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 18:10 18:10 RT
GANKAR [GALE] 18:17 18:17 RT
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 18:26 18:26 RT
MPLE 18:35 18:35 RT
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 18:40 18:40 RT
PRDG 18:46 18:46 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 18:52 18:52 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given