SBC-SMET EXPRESS (16201) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-SMET EXPRESS [16201] for 24 January 2018.
  Refresh

SBC-SMET EXPRESS [16201] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 15:30 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 15:41 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 16:40 Right Time
TIPTUR [TTR] 17:40 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 18:10 Right Time
KADUR [DRU] 18:55 Right Time
BIRUR JN [RRB] 19:05 Right Time
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 19:35 Right Time
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 20:00 Right Time
SHIMOGA [SME] 20:20 Right Time
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: