SBC-NCJ EXP/17235 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 17:15 17:15 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 17:27 17:27 RT
HOSUR [HSRA] 18:25 18:25 RT
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 20:00 20:00 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 22:20 22:20 RT
RASIPURAM [RASP] 22:45 22:45 RT
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 23:15 23:15 RT
KARUR [KRR] 23:55 23:55 RT
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 01:50 01:50 RT
MADURAI JN [MDU] 02:50 02:50 RT
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 03:30 03:30 RT
SATUR [SRT] 03:50 03:50 RT
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 04:10 04:10 RT
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 05:45 05:45 RT
VALLIYUR [VLY] 06:36 06:36 RT
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15