SBC-MAS EXP (12610) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-MAS EXP [12610] for 18 January 2018.
SBC-MAS EXP [12610] has Reached Destination (CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]) (Delayed by 2 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

SBC-MAS EXP [12610] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 08:12 08:17 5 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 08:23 08:33 10 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 08:35 08:45 10 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 08:52 09:01 9 mins late
BANGARAPET [BWT] 09:18 09:23 5 mins late
KUPPAM [KPN] 09:45 09:48 3 mins late
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 10:45 10:52 7 mins late
AMBUR [AB] 11:00 11:09 9 mins late
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 11:25 13:21 1 hr 56 mins late
KATPADI JN [KPD] 11:50 13:50 2 hr late
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 12:10 14:10 2 hr late
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 12:20 14:25 2 hr 5 mins late
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 12:35 14:39 2 hr 4 mins late
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 13:00 15:08 2 hr 8 mins late
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 13:25 15:39 2 hr 14 mins late
PERAMBUR [PER] 13:55 16:19 2 hr 24 mins late
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 16:58