SBC-KCG EXP (12786) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-KCG EXP [12786] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SBC-KCG EXP [12786] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-KCG EXP [12786] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 18:32 18:32 Right Time
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
HINDUPUR [HUP] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
PENUKONDA [PKD] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 22:36 22:36 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
GADWAL [GWD] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
JADCHERLA [JCL] 03:59 03:59 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given