SBC-HUP MEMU/66523 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 17:45 RT
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 17:50 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 17:57 RT
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 18:05 RT
KODIGEHALLI [KDGH] 18:10 RT
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 18:18 RT
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 18:30 RT
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 18:40 RT
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 18:50 RT
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 19:01 RT
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 19:13 RT
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 19:21 RT
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 19:30 RT
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 19:39 RT
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 19:49 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: