SBC-BWT PASS/66532 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 14:45 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 14:55 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 15:00 RT
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 15:05 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 15:10 RT
HDIH 15:17 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 15:23 RT
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 15:31 RT
MALUR [MLO] 15:41 RT
BFW 15:48 RT
TYAKAL [TCL] 15:55 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 16:40 RT
BEML 16:50 RT
COL 16:55 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 17:00 RT
CHU 17:05 RT
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: