SARYU EXPRESS (14126) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SARYU EXPRESS [14126] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SARYU EXPRESS [14126] has Not Started from MANKAPUR JN [MUR] (On Time)   Refresh

SARYU EXPRESS [14126] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 03:42 03:42 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 04:47 04:47 Right Time
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 05:02 05:02 Right Time
KUREBHAR [KBE] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 05:38 05:38 Right Time
PIPARPUR [PPU] 06:12 06:12 Right Time
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 07:37 07:37 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 08:03 08:03 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given