SARYU EXPRESS (14125) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SARYU EXPRESS [14125] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SARYU EXPRESS [14125] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

SARYU EXPRESS [14125] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 18:28 18:28 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 20:22 20:22 Right Time
PIPARPUR [PPU] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
KUREBHAR [KBE] 21:48 21:48 Right Time
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 22:24 22:24 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given