DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train DURG CPR SARNATH EXP - 15160

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DURG CPR SARNATH EXP [15160] for 20 June 2018.
Currently DURG CPR SARNATH EXP [15160] has Not Started from DURG [DURG] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DURG [DURG] 20:25 20:25 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 20:38 20:38 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 21:15 21:15 RT
TILDA [TLD] 21:50 21:50 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 22:10 22:10 RT
BELHA [BYL] 22:40 22:40 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 23:30 23:30 RT
USALAPUR [USL] 23:45 23:45 RT
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 00:05 00:05 RT
BELGAHNA [BIG] 00:21 00:21 RT
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 01:22 01:22 RT
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 02:15 02:15 RT
AMLAI [AAL] 02:28 02:28 RT
BURHAR [BUH] 02:39 02:39 RT
SHAHDOL [SDL] 03:15 03:15 RT
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 03:51 03:51 RT
UMARIA [UMR] 04:19 04:19 RT
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 04:36 04:36 RT
KATNI [KTE] 06:30 06:30 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 07:10 07:10 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 07:25 07:25 RT
SATNA [STA] 07:55 07:55 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 08:20 08:20 RT
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 08:40 08:40 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 10:00 10:00 RT
DABHAURA [DBR] 10:20 10:20 RT
BARGARH [BRG] 10:38 10:38 RT
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 10:57 10:57 RT
NAINI [NYN] 11:47 11:47 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:45 12:45 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 12:58 12:58 RT
PHULPUR [PLP] 13:32 13:32 RT
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 14:07 14:07 RT
BHADOHI [BOY] 14:45 14:45 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 16:30 16:30 RT
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 16:42 16:42 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 17:12 17:12 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 18:10 18:10 RT
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 18:30 18:30 RT
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 18:46 18:46 RT
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 18:57 18:57 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 19:25 19:25 RT
SAHATWAR [STW] 19:46 19:46 RT
REOTI [ROI] 20:10 20:10 RT
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 20:26 20:26 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:15