Indian Railways Train SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP [12295] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 09:00 09:00 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 09:12 09:12 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 09:23 09:23 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 10:10 10:10 RT
KUPPAM [KPN] 10:38 10:38 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 11:30 11:30 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 12:40 12:40 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 13:35 13:35 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 15:45 15:45 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 18:05 18:05 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 18:25 18:25 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:54 19:54 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:35 22:35 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 01:06 01:06 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 02:40 02:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 03:33 03:33 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 05:10 05:10 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 05:30 05:30 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 07:13 07:13 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 08:30 08:30 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 10:09 10:09 RT
BETUL [BZU] 11:41 11:41 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 12:24 12:24 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:45 14:45 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 15:40 15:40 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 16:42 16:42 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 18:20 18:20 RT
KATNI [KTE] 19:35 19:35 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 20:30 20:30 RT
SATNA [STA] 21:15 21:15 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 01:10 01:10 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 02:40 02:40 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 05:18 05:18 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 06:27 06:27 RT
ARA [ARA] 07:55 07:55 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given