55584/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 14:45 14:45 RT
KKNH 14:51 14:51 RT
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 14:59 14:59 RT
MEE 15:09 15:09 RT
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 15:19 15:19 RT
BDMA 15:33 15:33 RT
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 16:03 16:03 RT
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 16:23 16:23 RT
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 16:42 16:42 RT
SARSI [SRSI] 16:55 16:55 RT
KTNR 17:17 17:17 RT
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 17:43 17:43 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jul 2018 2:15