SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER/55572 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 05:45 RT
KKNH 05:51 RT
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 05:57 RT
MEE 06:07 RT
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 06:17 RT
BDMA 06:31 RT
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 07:01 RT
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 07:21 RT
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 07:39 RT
SARSI [SRSI] 07:52 RT
KTNR 08:14 RT
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 08:35 RT
PURNIA JN [PRNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: