SADBHAWANA EXP (14018) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SADBHAWANA EXP [14018] for 16 January 2018.
14018 does not start on Tuesday from source station ANVT   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 16:25 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:05 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 17:32 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 17:49 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 18:44 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 19:38 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 20:40 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 21:38 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:32 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:27 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 03:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:45 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 04:22 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 05:23 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 06:23 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 06:41 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 07:10 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 07:33 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 08:17 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 08:50 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 10:40 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 10:50 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 11:22 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 12:00 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 12:20 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 13:10 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 13:48 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 15:10 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 15:44 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 16:19 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:35 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 18:15 Right Time
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 18:54 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 19:30 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 19:58 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: