SA-KRR PASSR. (56105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SA-KRR PASSR. [56105] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SA-KRR PASSR. [56105] is Running and Departed from MALR (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

SA-KRR PASSR. [56105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SALEM JN [SA] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MALR Departed 06:17 06:22 5 mins late
RASIPURAM [RASP] 06:25 06:27 2 mins late
PCTM 06:39 06:41 2 mins late
KLGN 06:48 06:50 2 mins late
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 07:00 07:02 2 mins late
MOHANUR [MONR] 07:23 07:25 2 mins late
VNGL 07:32 07:34 2 mins late
KARUR [KRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 6:24