SA-KRR PASSR SPL/6739 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SALEM JN [SA] 06:00 RT
MALR 06:12 RT
RASIPURAM [RASP] 06:25 RT
PCTM 06:34 RT
KLGN 06:43 RT
NAMAKKAL [NMKL] 06:55 RT
MOHANUR [MONR] 07:18 RT
VNGL 07:27 RT
KARUR [KRR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: