Live Running Status of train SA-KPD PASSR/66020 | Spot Your Train SA-KPD PASSR/66020

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SALEM JN [SA] 15:30 RT
KPPR 15:43 RT
TNT 15:54 RT
DANISHPET [DSPT] 16:02 RT
LCR 16:12 RT
BOMMIDI [BQI] 16:22 RT
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 16:31 RT
TNGR 16:37 RT
MORAPPUR [MAP] 16:42 RT
DPI 16:50 RT
DST 17:00 RT
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 17:10 RT
KNNT 17:15 RT
KEY 17:22 RT
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 17:35 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 18:25 RT
KDY 18:38 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 18:48 RT
VGM 18:58 RT
AMBUR [AB] 19:08 RT
PCKM 19:16 RT
MPI 19:23 RT
VALATHOOR [VLT] 19:30 RT
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 19:45 RT
KVN 19:52 RT
LTI 20:05 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: