SA MS SUPERFAST/11064 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SALEM JN [SA] 21:20 RT
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 21:30 RT
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN] 21:41 RT
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE] 22:00 RT
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP] 22:10 RT
ATTUR [ATU] 22:25 RT
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 22:50 RT
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 23:55 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 00:55 RT
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 01:30 RT
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 01:55 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 02:30 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 03:00 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: