Live Running Status of train RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY/15202 | Spot Your Train RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY/15202

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] (Started on 22 June 2018) is Running and Departed from KAPARPURA [KVC] (Delayed by 2 hour 57 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 05:15 05:55 40 mins late
MSDH 05:23 06:03 40 mins late
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 05:31 06:20 49 mins late
DRQ 05:42 06:31 49 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 06:20 07:35 1 hr 15 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 06:41 08:55 2 hr 14 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 06:59 09:34 2 hr 35 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 07:15 09:47 2 hr 32 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 07:26 09:59 2 hr 33 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 07:40 10:22 2 hr 42 mins late
KAPARPURA [KVC] Departed (No Stoppage) 07:57 10:54 2 hr 57 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 08:55 11:31 2 hr 36 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] 09:19 11:55 2 hr 36 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:34 12:10 2 hr 36 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 10:10 12:40 2 hr 30 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 10:25 12:55 2 hr 30 mins late
PHLG 10:50 13:07 2 hr 17 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 10:54