07006 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 01:30 RT
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 02:38 RT
SITAMARHI [SMI] 03:18 RT
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 03:42 RT
KAMTAUL [KML] 04:18 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 05:00 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:00 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 07:10 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 07:37 RT
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 07:59 RT
MGR 08:55 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 09:35 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:30 RT
NAWADAH [NWD] 12:32 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 14:35 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 15:40 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 15:57 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:30 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 18:45 RT
MURI [MURI] 19:50 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 21:25 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 00:45 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 02:20 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 05:40 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 07:25 RT
DURG [DURG] 08:30 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 10:57 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:50 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 16:16 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 17:15 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 18:00 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 18:45 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 20:12 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 22:50 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: