17622 / RU-AWB EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17622 / RU-AWB EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RU-AWB EXPRESS [17622] for 24 May 2018.
17622 does not start on Thu from source RENIGUNTA JN [RU]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:45 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 22:45 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 23:05 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 23:50 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 00:25 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 01:10 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:40 RT
GOOTY [GY] 02:30 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:10 RT
ADONI [AD] 03:50 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:25 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 05:00 RT
YADGIR [YG] 06:15 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 07:48 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 08:35 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 09:50 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 10:55 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 11:35 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 13:10 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 14:15 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 17:20 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 18:11 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 19:00 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 19:30 RT
SELU [SELU] 20:00 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 20:25 RT
JALNA [J] 21:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: