RTM - COR - RTM DMU/79304 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 14:10 RT
ORDI 14:15 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 14:23 RT
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 14:34 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 14:45 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 14:56 RT
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 15:12 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 15:24 RT
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 15:39 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 15:51 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 16:01 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 16:16 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 16:32 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 16:53 RT
JAORA [JAO] 17:16 RT
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 17:27 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 17:39 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: