RTM -COR- RTM DMU (79303) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RTM -COR- RTM DMU (79303) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:45 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 10:04 RT
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 10:16 RT
JAORA [JAO] 10:43 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 10:59 RT
KHNR 11:07 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 11:25 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 11:39 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 11:57 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 12:10 RT
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 12:29 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 12:44 RT
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 12:58 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 13:09 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 13:21 RT
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 13:31 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 13:42 RT
ORDI 13:51 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: