RTM -COR- RTM DMU/79303 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:45 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 10:04 RT
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 10:16 RT
JAORA [JAO] 10:43 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 10:59 RT
KHNR 11:07 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 11:25 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 11:39 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 11:57 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 12:10 RT
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 12:29 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 12:44 RT
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 12:58 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 13:09 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 13:21 RT
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 13:31 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 13:42 RT
ORDI 13:51 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: