79303/RTM -COR- RTM DMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 79303/RTM -COR- RTM DMU - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303] for 22 April 2018.
RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303] has Reached Destination (CHITTAURGARH [COR]) (Delayed by 30 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train RTM -COR- RTM DMU [79303]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 09:45 10:10 25 mins late
NAMLI [NLI] 10:04 10:45 41 mins late
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 10:16 10:58 42 mins late
JAORA [JAO] 10:43 11:14 31 mins late
DHODHAR [DOD] 10:59 11:29 30 mins late
KHNR 11:07 11:37 30 mins late
DALAUDA [DLD] 11:25 11:59 34 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 11:39 12:15 36 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 11:57 12:32 35 mins late
MALHARGARH [MLG] 12:10 12:45 35 mins late
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 12:29 13:01 32 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 12:44 13:17 33 mins late
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 12:58 13:31 33 mins late
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 13:09 13:42 33 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 13:21 13:53 32 mins late
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 13:31 14:02 31 mins late
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 13:42 14:11 29 mins late
ORDI 13:51 14:20 29 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 14:32