DADN RTM DEMU/79305 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DADN 08:50 RT
RAU [RAU] 09:07 RT
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 09:17 RT
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 09:27 RT
SFNR 09:32 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 09:50 RT
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 09:58 RT
PALIA [PLA] 10:11 RT
BLDK 10:21 RT
AJNOD [AJN] 10:30 RT
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 10:43 RT
OSRA 10:53 RT
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 11:12 RT
PJH 11:31 RT
BARNAGAR [BNG] 11:41 RT
SNBD 11:52 RT
RNJ 12:01 RT
PRNG 12:11 RT
NGW 12:20 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: