DADN RTM DEMU (79309) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DADN RTM DEMU [79309] for 19 January 2018.
Currently DADN RTM DEMU [79309] has Not Started from DADN (On Time)   Refresh

DADN RTM DEMU [79309] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DADN 19:10 19:10 Right Time
RAU [RAU] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
RAJENDRANAGAR [RJQ] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
LOKMANYA NAGAR [LKMN] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
SFNR 19:52 19:52 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
PALIA [PLA] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
BLDK 20:41 20:41 Right Time
AJNOD [AJN] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
OSRA 21:13 21:13 Right Time
GAUTAMPURA ROAD [GPX] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
PJH 21:57 21:57 Right Time
BARNAGAR [BNG] 22:07 22:07 Right Time
SNBD 22:18 22:18 Right Time
RNJ 22:27 22:27 Right Time
PRNG 22:37 22:37 Right Time
NGW 22:46 22:46 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given