RPH-BWN PASSENGER (53070) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RPH-BWN PASSENGER (53070) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-BWN PASSENGER [53070] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 06:15 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 06:23 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 06:30 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 06:38 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 06:49 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 06:56 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 07:02 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 07:11 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:19 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:28 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 07:36 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 07:43 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:51 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:59 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 08:06 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 08:23 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 08:32 RT
TALIT [TIT] 08:38 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: