53070 / RPH-BWN PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53070 / RPH-BWN PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-BWN PASSENGER [53070] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 06:15 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 06:23 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 06:30 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 06:38 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 06:49 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 06:56 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 07:02 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 07:11 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 07:19 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 07:28 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 07:36 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 07:43 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 07:51 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 07:59 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 08:06 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 08:23 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 08:32 RT
TALIT [TIT] 08:38 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: