Live Running Status of train RPH-BWN PASS/53068 | Spot Your Train RPH-BWN PASS/53068

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:35 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 09:43 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 09:50 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 09:59 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 10:10 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 10:18 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 10:25 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 10:34 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 10:43 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 10:50 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 10:59 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 11:06 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 11:14 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 11:22 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 11:29 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 11:36 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 11:55 RT
TALIT [TIT] 12:01 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: