53075/RPH-BHW PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53075/RPH-BHW PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-BHW PASSENGER [53075] for 24 April 2018.
Currently RPH-BHW PASSENGER [53075] has Not Started from RAMPUR HAT [RPH] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train RPHBHW PASSENGER 53075

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 23:00 23:00 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 23:08 23:08 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 23:18 23:18 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 23:27 23:27 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 23:35 23:35 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 23:41 23:41 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 23:48 23:48 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 23:55 23:55 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 00:03 00:03 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 00:09 00:09 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 00:17 00:17 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 00:43 00:43 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given