RPH-BHW PASSENGER/53075 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 23:00 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 23:08 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 23:18 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 23:27 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 23:35 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 23:41 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 23:48 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 23:55 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 00:03 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 00:09 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 00:17 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 00:43 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: