RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53026 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train RPH - AZ PASSENGER - 53026

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53026] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:50 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 17:59 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 18:12 RT
TKP 18:23 RT
LAP 18:31 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 18:39 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 18:49 RT
BAA 18:59 RT
GSGB 19:06 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 19:51 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: