53024 / RPH - AZ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53024 / RPH - AZ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53024] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 22:25 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 22:33 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 22:46 RT
TKP 22:55 RT
LAP 23:03 RT
MORGRAM [MGAE] 23:11 RT
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 23:21 RT
BAA 23:31 RT
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 23:52 RT
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: