RPH - AZ PASSENGER (53026) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53026] for 16 January 2018.
RPH - AZ PASSENGER [53026] has Reached Destination (AZIMGANJ JN [AZ]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 17:59 18:05 6 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 18:12 18:17 5 mins late
TKP 18:23 18:31 8 mins late
LAP 18:31 18:39 8 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 18:39 18:47 8 mins late
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 18:49 19:07 18 mins late
BAA 18:59 19:17 18 mins late
GSGB 19:06 19:50 44 mins late
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 19:51 19:59 8 mins late
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 20:17