RPH SDAH PASS (53136) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RPH SDAH PASS (53136) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH SDAH PASS [53136] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 13:15 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 13:24 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 13:31 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 13:40 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 13:50 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 13:58 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 14:06 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 14:15 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 14:24 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 14:30 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 14:39 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 14:45 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 14:53 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 15:00 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 15:07 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 15:16 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 16:15 RT
TALIT [TIT] 16:22 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:50 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 17:11 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 17:22 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 17:32 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 17:46 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:17 RT
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 18:30 RT
GARIFA [GFAE] 18:35 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:49 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 18:53 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:00 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:05 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:11 RT
KDH 19:19 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:24 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:31 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:38 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: