53136 / RPH SDAH PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53136 / RPH SDAH PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH SDAH PASS [53136] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 13:15 RT
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 13:24 RT
MALLARPUR [MLV] 13:31 RT
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 13:40 RT
SAINTHIA [SNT] 13:50 RT
BATASPUR [BSLE] 13:58 RT
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 14:06 RT
KOPAI [KPLE] 14:15 RT
PRANTIK [PNE] 14:24 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 14:30 RT
BHEDIA [BDH] 14:39 RT
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 14:45 RT
GUSKARA [GKH] 14:53 RT
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 15:00 RT
BANPAS [BPS] 15:07 RT
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 15:16 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 16:15 RT
TALIT [TIT] 16:22 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 16:50 RT
MEMARI [MYM] 17:11 RT
BAINCHI [BOI] 17:22 RT
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 17:32 RT
MAGRA [MUG] 17:46 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:17 RT
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 18:30 RT
GARIFA [GFAE] 18:35 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 18:49 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 18:53 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:00 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 19:05 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:11 RT
KDH 19:19 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 19:24 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 19:31 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:38 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: