ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP (18107) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP [18107] for 20 January 2018.
ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP [18107] is CANCELLED between ROURKELA [ROU] and KORAPUT [KRPU]   Refresh

ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP [18107] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROURKELA [ROU] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 21:27 21:27 Right Time
BALANGIR [BLGR] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
TITLAGARH [TIG] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
KESINGA [KSNG] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
TIKIRI [TKRI] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KORAPUT [KRPU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 3 Jan 2018 19:23