64914/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ROHTAK JN [ROK] (On Time) Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 13:30 13:30 RT
ABO 13:38 13:38 RT
KRZ 13:45 13:45 RT
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 13:52 13:52 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 13:59 13:59 RT
ROHN 14:05 14:05 RT
ASE 14:12 14:12 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 14:21 14:21 RT
GHE 14:30 14:30 RT
MQC 14:36 14:36 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 14:42 14:42 RT
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 14:48 14:48 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 15:08 15:08 RT
DBSI 15:17 15:17 RT
VVKP 15:22 15:22 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 15:27 15:27 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 2:15