ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE (54002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE [54002] for 23 January 2018.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE [54002] has Reached Destination (TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]) (Delayed by 42 mins)   Refresh

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE [54002] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 06:15 06:25 10 mins late
ABO 06:23 06:36 13 mins late
KRZ 06:30 06:43 13 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 06:39 06:52 13 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 06:45 06:59 14 mins late
ROHN 06:52 07:06 14 mins late
ASE 06:59 07:14 15 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 07:07 07:23 16 mins late
GHE 07:15 07:34 19 mins late
MQC 07:21 07:40 19 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 07:27 07:46 19 mins late
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 07:33 07:52 19 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 07:45 08:05 20 mins late
DBSI 07:55 08:34 39 mins late
VVKP 07:59 08:38 39 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 08:08 08:52 44 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 08:16 09:00 44 mins late
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 08:25 09:12 47 mins late
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:31 09:18 47 mins late
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:29