ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER (71096) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71096] for 17 January 2018.
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71096] has Reached Destination (DIVA [DIVA]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHA [ROHA] 15:40 15:58 18 mins late
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 15:56 16:17 21 mins late
KASU [KASU] 16:10 16:36 26 mins late
PEN [PEN] 16:24 16:51 27 mins late
JITE [JITE] 16:50 17:05 15 mins late
APTA [APTA] 17:10 17:18 8 mins late
SOMTANE [SMNE] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 18:02 18:03 1 mins late
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 18:13 18:16 3 mins late
NILAJE [NIIJ] 18:23 18:34 11 mins late
DTVL 18:28 18:43 15 mins late
DIVA [DIVA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 18:50