ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER (71092) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71092] for 20 January 2018.
ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71092] has Reached Destination (DIVA [DIVA]) (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

ROHA-DIVA PASSENGER [71092] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHA [ROHA] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
NIDI 05:20 05:20 Right Time
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 05:30 05:35 5 mins late
KASU [KASU] 05:44 05:49 5 mins late
PEN [PEN] 06:00 06:04 4 mins late
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 06:09 06:13 4 mins late
JITE [JITE] 06:17 06:20 3 mins late
APTA [APTA] 06:31 06:43 12 mins late
RASAYANI [RSYI] 06:36 06:48 12 mins late
SOMTANE [SMNE] 06:43 06:58 15 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] 06:58 07:16 18 mins late
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 07:09 07:30 21 mins late
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 07:13 07:34 21 mins late
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 07:23 07:45 22 mins late
NILAJE [NIIJ] 07:33 08:04 31 mins late
DTVL 07:38 08:09 31 mins late
DIVA [DIVA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 8:12