RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train RNY - NJP PASSENGER - 55714

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNY - NJP PASSENGER [55714] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 03:15 RT
GOE 03:23 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 03:37 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 03:48 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 03:59 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 04:10 RT
SORUPETA [SPQ] 04:21 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 04:39 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 04:49 RT
PTLD 04:59 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 05:18 RT
CPQ 05:28 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 05:36 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 07:10 RT
DTX 07:22 RT
BASUGAON [BSGN] 07:32 RT
SLKX 07:42 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 07:53 RT
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 08:04 RT
CHAUTARA [CROA] 08:16 RT
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 08:30 RT
SRPB 08:40 RT
JORAI [JOQ] 08:51 RT
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 09:01 RT
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 09:13 RT
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 09:30 RT
NBS 09:41 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 10:05 RT
PQZ 10:35 RT
SJRR 10:43 RT
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 10:54 RT
GUZ 11:21 RT
FALAKATA [FLK] 11:31 RT
SXX 11:58 RT
KLGR 12:08 RT
DHUPGURI [DQG] 12:21 RT
ATM 12:55 RT
BYXA 13:21 RT
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 13:59 RT
NQH 14:36 RT
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 15:01 RT
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 15:26 RT
BELAKOBA [BLK] 15:37 RT
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 15:48 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: