RNY - DKGN PASSENGER/55721 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 06:00 RT
KYO 06:08 RT
GORESUAR [GVR] 06:20 RT
KHOIRABARI [KBY] 06:33 RT
TANGLA [TNL] 06:46 RT
HARISINGA [HRSN] 07:09 RT
UDALGURI [ULG] 07:22 RT
ROWTA BAGAN [RWTB] 07:39 RT
MAJBAT [MJBT] 07:56 RT
HUGRAJULI [HJLI] 08:27 RT
DHEKIAJILI ROAD [DKJR] 08:38 RT
BELSIRI [BLRE] 08:48 RT
NEW MISAMARI [NMM] 08:58 RT
MISAMARI [MSMI] 09:05 RT
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 09:45 RT
TKTB 09:53 RT
BKTB 10:12 RT
DEKARGAON [DKGN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: