RNY - NTSK EXPRESS (15927) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNY - NTSK EXPRESS [15927] for 24 January 2018.
15927 does not start on Wednesday from source station RNY   Refresh

RNY - NTSK EXPRESS [15927] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 05:30 Right Time
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 05:42 Right Time
CHANGSARI [CGS] 06:07 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 06:36 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 07:30 Right Time
TKC 07:57 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 08:44 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 09:16 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 09:35 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 09:54 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 10:16 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 11:30 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 12:03 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 12:57 Right Time
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 13:15 Right Time
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 13:37 Right Time
FURKATING JN [FKG] 14:30 Right Time
TITABAR [TTB] 15:15 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 15:45 Right Time
AMGURI [AGI] 16:11 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 16:40 Right Time
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 17:01 Right Time
MORANHAT [MRHT] 17:37 Right Time
DHAMALGAON [DMGN] 18:12 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 18:50 Right Time
CHABUA [CHB] 19:22 Right Time
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: