Live Running Status of train RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP/12366 | Spot Your Train RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP/12366

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP [12366] (Start date: 25 June 2018) has Not Started from RANCHI [RNC] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 14:25 14:25 RT
MURI [MURI] 15:35 15:35 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 16:45 16:45 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 17:12 17:12 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 17:38 17:38 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 17:53 17:53 RT
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 18:15 18:15 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 18:49 18:49 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 20:25 20:25 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 21:03 21:03 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 21:17 21:17 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jun 2018 2:15