RNC-BWN PASS (53062) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RNC-BWN PASS (53062) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC-BWN PASS [53062] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HATIA [HTE] 07:55 RT
RANCHI [RNC] 08:15 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 08:25 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 08:33 RT
GAG 08:44 RT
JONHA [JON] 08:58 RT
KITA 09:20 RT
SILLI [SLF] 09:32 RT
MURI [MURI] 09:50 RT
THO 10:02 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 10:15 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 11:05 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 11:20 RT
RDF 11:30 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 12:00 RT
TUPKADIH [TKB] 12:16 RT
RAJABERA [RJB] 12:28 RT
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 12:45 RT
TELO [TELO] 12:55 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 14:30 RT
MRQ 14:50 RT
NPJE 15:00 RT
TETULMARI [TET] 15:18 RT
BHN 15:28 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 16:40 RT
DOKM 16:50 RT
PRADHANKHUNTA [PKA] 16:58 RT
CAM 17:08 RT
KAO 17:17 RT
TNW 17:23 RT
MMU 17:28 RT
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 17:34 RT
BARAKAR [BRR] 17:39 RT
KULTI [ULT] 17:44 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 17:52 RT
BARACHAK [BCQ] 17:59 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:30 RT
KALIPAHARI [KPK] 18:38 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 18:49 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 18:59 RT
WARIA [OYR] 19:07 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 19:22 RT
RBH 19:32 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 19:42 RT
MANKAR [MNAE] 19:53 RT
PAJ 20:03 RT
GLI 20:10 RT
KHANA JN [KAN] 20:35 RT
TALIT [TIT] 20:42 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: