58034/RNC-BKSC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58034/RNC-BKSC PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC-BKSC PASS [58034] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train RNCBKSC PASS 58034

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 15:45 RT
NAMKON [NKM] 15:55 RT
TATISILWAI [TIS] 16:05 RT
GAG 16:15 RT
JONHA [JON] 16:30 RT
KITA 16:50 RT
SILLI [SLF] 17:00 RT
MURI [MURI] 17:17 RT
THO 17:25 RT
JHALIDA [JAA] 17:40 RT
BKDR 17:50 RT
KOTSHILA [KSX] 18:00 RT
PUNDHAG [PNW] 18:10 RT
RDF 18:20 RT
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: