Indian Railways Train RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15056] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15056] for 25 November 2017.
15056 does not start on Saturday from source station RMR

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 17:40 RT
KASHIPUR [KPV] 18:07 RT
BAZPUR [BPZ] 18:25 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 19:25 RT
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 19:40 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 19:52 RT
BAHERI [BHI] 20:10 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 21:10 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 21:35 RT
BAREILLY [BRY] 21:55 RT
BUDAUN [BEM] 22:50 RT
UJHANI [UJH] 23:08 RT
SORON [SRNK] 23:38 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 00:30 RT
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 00:57 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 01:40 RT
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 02:51 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:15 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 03:57 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 04:22 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: