RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS (15055) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15055] for 21 January 2018.
15055 does not start on Sunday from source station AF   Refresh

RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15055] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:10 Right Time
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 13:22 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 13:55 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 14:55 Right Time
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 15:05 Right Time
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 15:43 Right Time
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 16:09 Right Time
KASGANJ [KSJ] 16:55 Right Time
SORON [SRNK] 17:13 Right Time
UJHANI [UJH] 17:43 Right Time
BUDAUN [BEM] 17:56 Right Time
BAREILLY [BRY] 19:15 Right Time
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 19:35 Right Time
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 19:55 Right Time
BAHERI [BHI] 20:33 Right Time
KICHHA [KHH] 20:52 Right Time
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 21:10 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 21:40 Right Time
BAZPUR [BPZ] 22:28 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 23:05 Right Time
RAMNAGAR [RMR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: