RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS - 15055 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS - 15055

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS [15055] for 18 June 2018.
15055 does not start on Mon from source AGRA FORT [AF]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:10 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 13:22 RT
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 13:55 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 14:55 RT
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 15:05 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 15:43 RT
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 16:09 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 16:55 RT
SORON [SRNK] 17:13 RT
UJHANI [UJH] 17:43 RT
BUDAUN [BEM] 17:56 RT
BAREILLY [BRY] 19:15 RT
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 19:35 RT
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 19:55 RT
BAHERI [BHI] 20:33 RT
KICHHA [KHH] 20:52 RT
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 21:10 RT
LAL KUAN [LKU] 21:40 RT
BAZPUR [BPZ] 22:28 RT
KASHIPUR [KPV] 23:05 RT
RAMNAGAR [RMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: