RMM-AY/FD INAUGURAL SPL/6793 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 12:30 RT
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 14:50 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 17:50 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 19:17 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 20:12 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 00:20 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 03:20 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 06:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:57 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 15:37 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 19:10 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 04:50 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 08:15 RT
SATNA [STA] 11:20 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 15:10 RT
AYODHYA [AY] 22:00 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: